Dian Shan Bittersweet of Symphony

Gender: 
Female
Dian Shan Bittersweet of Symphony
Birthday: 
19/11/2012

Dian Shan Bittersweet of Symphony
Nickname: Silje
DKK20145/2012

More images: 
Dian Shan Bittersweet of Symphony
  

Pedigree

This pedigree is for:
Dian Shan Blaze Of Glory
Dian Shan Bittersweet of Symphony
Dian Shan Independent Masha

Litchi Chow FengShui

Zeus

CH Ba-Tong's Chago

Nin-T'Sun Freja

(Dian Shan) Felicia

CH Shi-Jang Hei Manzu

Nang-Wa Bai-Ming Chou

Incipit Uma

Daydream Believer of the Royal Club

Ch. Cross B Mr Wun-Der-Ful

HD:B
Good Luck Charm of the Royal Club
CH. Incipit Proxima

CH. CHRISJA'S MINISTER CAESAR

Rahnee Dhao's Enchance Incipit

(Beleza`s Chow Chow) Beauty

Dian Shan Never Ending Story

N S CH & NV-04 Yama Jefferson

Rio Celebrates GoodTimes At Towsushet

Yama Hot Gossip

Incipit Riana

Katrinedal's Mr Knightley

Incipit Jewel

Dian Shan Jia Jia

Boas Don Juan Malisse

Dawnanda's Don Avitchi

Pei Fang J W Marianna

Incipit Que Beleza

HD:A
CH Tsingfu's Zhang-Xian

HD:A
C'hengtus Creme Dream

free counters